INFANTIL A 3ª A










                ENTRENADOR       DELEGADO                   
     
           Paco Lara                    Antonio Acero             
                  
         EQUIPO              

              Enrique                       Enrique                     José Javier               Jesús Amador           
             Mena                          Ortiz                             Martos                       Villar               
                      Montes                     Bermúdez                       Bonilla                     Gálvez                        
          José Antonio                  Ángel                             Aarón                   Miguel Ángel          
         Castellano                   Ortega                          Ortega                       Muñoz             
      Cózar                       Simón                           Santiago                       Vera       
            Manuel                  Miguel Ángel                        Jesús                     Gonzalo              
                Castellano                    López                           Sánchez                      Pérez                    
                    Gutiérrez                       Cobo                          Martínez                     Martínez                       
          Álvaro                          David                           Javier                        Javier             
               Soto                           Galán                           Acero                       Aguilera            
                   Arquillo                        Ruíz                             Clemente                 Fernández                
          Tomás Andrés                      Álvaro                       Juan de Dios                     Iván                   
                Guerra                          Martínez                           Castillo                      Bonilla               
                   Cataldi                           Gallego                           López                     Castellano                
            Samuel                             José                    David Amador      
                   García                            Castillo                        Lara                     
         Hidalgo                       de la Rosa                   Fernández