JUVENIL 3ª A

  








                      ENTRENADOR       DELEGADO   
                              
                                  Jesús Hervas                          Juan Manuel                                                      
                                                  
                                                  EQUIPO                                                                    
    
    Jesús                         Rodrigo                     Pablo                     Jose Manuel
                     Cruz                          López                         Olid                            Melero                  
                    Martos                       Galán                        Molina                          Espejo                 
            Jonathan                 Juan Carlos                   Manuel                     Manuel                   
                Melero                         Milla                       Espejo                     Espinosa               
                 Torres                       Molina                      Castillo                    Chamorro              
    Eduardo                       José                            Pablo                         Raúl      
                Siles                          Garrido                        Fuentes                    Ordoñez             
                     Cañada                       Ortega                          Jiménez                   Caballero                   
          Alejandro                   Yonathan               Antonio Amador                Pablo             
              Fuentes                        Vera                          Quesada                      Rubia               
                Expósito                       Molina                         López                      Medina                 
        Cristian                     José Javier                    Ismael                       Pablo          
                    Abolafia                        Parras                       Pérez                    Arquillos                    
                 Serrano                        Ortega                      Montiel                    Luque                   
                             Miguel                          Samuel                      Alberto                            
                              Damas                         Camacho                  Extremera                           
                                Ruíz                            Moral                        Palacios